Streetlight Repair at Chenery St & Natick St

OPENED 3 days ago #14656138
Img_1571
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Street light at the east corner of Natick & Chenery has burned out. Number posted on pole is 817391.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of Natick St & Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6003062.360065764, 2095711.368382588

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734597743737375, -122.43183018402674

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:38pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:38pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:38pm Submitted via Web Web