Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1001535710

OPENED 2 months ago #14656170
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Water fountain at Crocker Amazon outside field 2 is broken and pouring water.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1001535710

coordinates x,y: 6004053.588417748, 2088017.7434651263

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71352889114345, -122.427855146948

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:44pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:44pm Opened