Streetlight Repair at 801 Sutter St

OPENED 3 days ago #14656177
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 801 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6008708.845768931, 2115208.9464994054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78845209055543, -122.413686953924

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:45pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:45pm Opened