Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 592 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #14656260
Photo_20211124_182622
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 592 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007423.25024092, 2106214.5420454578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76368333, -122.41749722

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 06:26pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 06:26pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 06:26pm Opened