Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 436 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14656334
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Mattress and other garbage

Object: Mattress



address: 436 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6009071.609564295, 2108374.251220261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76970600265633, -122.411948665474

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 07:07pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 07:07pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone