Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3157 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #14656454
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Loose garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3157 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6007688.781304294, 2106159.5377828483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76354723809376, -122.416574931424

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:26pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:26pm Opened