Park Requests at 539 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #14656891
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

broken sprinklers are watering the sidewalk and storm drain

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1002953073

coordinates x,y: 6005109.504054432, 2105234.4121205783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76086166666666, -122.42543

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:16am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:16am Opened