Park Requests at Unknown #1001535873

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #14656903
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Sprinkler not working flooding

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001535873

coordinates x,y: 6004756.546752479, 2105022.356011952

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76025946255564, -122.4266356230922

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21am Opened