Tree Maintenance at 530 Portola Dr

OPENED 2 days ago #14656904
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Overgrown branches blocking half of sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 530 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5997609.334095276, 2099980.18361073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7460082493746, -122.4509907559197

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:23am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:23am Opened