Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1001535873

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #14656926
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Water leak in the park

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1001535873

coordinates x,y: 6004679.698258393, 2104933.2430014326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76001043440773, -122.4268950593623

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:35am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:35am Opened