Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 121 22nd Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #14657003
Photo_20211125_080714
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Illegal red curb not SFMTA

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 121 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988947.22938482, 2114527.9659105437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78545278, -122.48200833

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:07am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:07am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:07am Opened