Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 117 22nd Ave

OPENED 5 days ago #14657014
Photo_20211125_081332
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Possible illegal red curb no SFMTA markets

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 117 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988964.681599341, 2114555.924000746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78553056, -122.48195

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:14am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:14am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:13am Opened