Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3955 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/25/2021 09:14:21AM. - 2 days ago #14657041
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 3955 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6003323.8259411985, 2104735.658856095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75939115781475, -122.4315702598093

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/25/2021 09:14:21AM.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:21am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:21am Opened