Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Duboce Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #14657239
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003917.2323207725, 2108409.653937298

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76951268059885, -122.4297800226039

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:27am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:27am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone