Encampment at Montgomery St & Washington St Financial District Sf

OPENED 2 days ago #14657501
63a874d3-99eb-4a2d-959a-2d6ce0ff4edd
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

homeless person sleeping on sidewalk, needs help

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 0 Structures



address: Intersection of Montgomery St & Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011754.922865405, 2117731.8633283614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79555, -122.4033255

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:15am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:15am Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:15am Opened