Damaged Public Property at 2010 Washington St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657505
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

busted glass of bus stop

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2010 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6005039.362974112, 2116791.662499488

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79259108830347, -122.4264955355021

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:16am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:16am Opened