Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd & 19th Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #14657597
Photo_20211125_114809
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Traffic light for SB 19th ave, for traffic lane going straight. Red light is flickering and bulb probably needs replacement.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991141.768453355, 2089596.8385643456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71712581, -122.47259762

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:50am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:50am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:50am Opened