Damaged Public Property at 3435 18th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657627
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

AT&T box was broken into and damaged.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3435 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6006611.631820946, 2105513.3082314157

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76171220546218, -122.4202545889413

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:06pm Opened