Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2111 Jennings St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657629
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Major leak flooding safe sleep site. 2nd request submitted 1st was closed and has not been repaired it's been over a week and the leak is getting worse. I'm the engineer for this site my # 4153070741

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 2111 Jennings St

coordinates x,y: 6015466.207043317, 2092608.4157491464

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72677300000001, -122.388729

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:07pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:07pm Opened