Park Requests at Intersection Of Channel & El Dorado St North

OPENED 2 days ago #14657642
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Flooded irrigation line

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1001280158

coordinates x,y: 6014325.901443979, 2109451.9355296707

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7729584698885, -122.3938495362543

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:12pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:12pm Opened