Garbage Containers at 90 Mccoppin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 37 minutes ago #14657648
Photo_20211125_121328
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash containers. Been here a week.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 90 Mccoppin St

coordinates x,y: 6006169.702752695, 2109133.032917469

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7716262, -122.4220402

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:14pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:14pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:14pm Opened