Damaged Public Property at 3589 18th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657650
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Broken glass from muni stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3589 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6005652.574331077, 2105456.0417804946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76150087785388, -122.4235675151801

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:15pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:14pm Opened