Park Requests at 571 Dolores St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657653
Photo_20211125_121536
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Pipe leaking

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1001535873

coordinates x,y: 6004786.917870827, 2105054.8862963244

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7603505, -122.4265329

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:16pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:16pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:16pm Opened