Garbage Containers at 150 Marina Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 23 hours ago #14657656
Photo_20211125_121723
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Volunteer trash pickup. Happy Thanksgiving.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 150 Marina Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6002957.499285419, 2121679.3874834077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8058936, -122.4340484

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 10:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:17pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:17pm Opened