Garbage Containers at 103 Polk St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657679
Photo_20211125_123024
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 103 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007329.6075421255, 2111260.948849517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7775343, -122.4181789

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:30pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:30pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:30pm Opened