Encampment at 2594 Lombard St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657682
Img_1606
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trespass violation, suspect drug use, trash

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 2598 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 5999955.229397089, 2119253.9685896817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79906320789566, -122.44426378326416

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:32pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:32pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:32pm Opened