Encampment at 252 12th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657686
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

1 tent morphed to 2 and now 3. GET RID OF THEM. They are camped at a no vagrant/no camp area posted by city.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 252 12th St

coordinates x,y: 6007987.174687435, 2108933.618074001

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77118099173804, -122.4157393165245

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:34pm Opened