Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3721 Clement St

OPENED 2 days ago #14657753
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Sign for RV restriction is missing on this block. The pole on the north/park side of the street in the middle of the block should have the sign pictured.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 3735 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5983892.489245161, 2113149.8818692756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78137368745308, -122.4993940792034

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:03pm Opened