Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 45 Duboce Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #14657786
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Garbage

Object: Other



address: 45 Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006421.233103064, 2108477.943916442

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76984166495276, -122.4211236170348

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:10pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:10pm Opened