Garbage Containers at 1324 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 2 hours ago #14657884
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Big box

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1324 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008488.064583433, 2117001.91426189

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79336274139377, -122.4145777524658

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:42pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:41pm Opened