Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 325 5th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #14657899
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 325 5th St

coordinates x,y: 6011816.763870898, 2112076.941682434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78002637300339, -122.4027136367505

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:22pm Work Performed
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:49pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:49pm Opened