Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Van Ness Ave & End (3200 Block Of)

OPENED 2 days ago #14657901
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Light pole is out here. Now two light poles total are need repair

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Van Ness Ave & End (3200 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005186.7969124885, 2122402.738905885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.808006, -122.4263851

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:52pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:52pm Opened