Garbage Containers at 1067 Valencia St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14654679. - 1 day ago #14657907
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1067 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006362.587371089, 2103380.0065344432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7558406191681, -122.4209644649098

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14654679.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:56pm Opened