Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 187 Shipley St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 days ago #14657923
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash bin contents dumped on sidewalk and street.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 187 Shipley St

coordinates x,y: 6011886.331365998, 2112093.1608280973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78007479092981, -122.4024741108641

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:23pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:23pm Work Performed
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:02pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:02pm Opened