Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Napier Lane & Filbert St North Beach Sf

OPENED 2 days ago #14658056
16378809041557218364085274902982
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Filbert St & Napier Ln

coordinates x,y: 6011665.731490969, 2120120.7780421334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8021044, -122.4038023

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:55pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:55pm Opened