Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 905 Columbus Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #14658102
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 905 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008621.140049923, 2120494.2206146726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8029592242444, -122.4143645168491

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:19pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:19pm Opened