Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Lombard St

OPENED 2 days ago #14658105
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Columbus Ave & Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6008812.509454248, 2120408.2148428704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80273382212395, -122.4136961903109

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:20pm Opened