Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 801 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 1 day ago #14658108
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Mattress foam, blankets and rags

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 801 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008993.297623268, 2120202.541987406

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80217924624477, -122.413056017945

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:22pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:22pm Opened