Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 775 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14658046. - 1 day ago #14658110
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Rags

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 775 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009175.686722684, 2120037.510042756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80173634651157, -122.4124131894838

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14658046.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:23pm Opened