Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3422 Divisadero St

OPENED 4 days ago #14658131
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

The sidewalk here is uneven and has a depression that leads to ponding in the walking area then debris like this. The sidewalk should be repaired to be even and have water flow to the street.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 3422 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000317.7808879, 2120012.3996519516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.801166335156, -122.4430637342133

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:30pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:30pm Opened