Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Grant Ave & Sacramento St

OPENED 2 days ago #14658167
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6010933.150619805, 2116961.191686923

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79338799067792, -122.4061146672172

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:45pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:45pm Opened