Tree Maintenance at 240 Upper Ter

OPENED 1 day ago #14658169
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Empty street tree needed

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 240 Upper Ter

coordinates x,y: 5999504.402627075, 2106224.407124343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76326166666666, -122.4448866666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:46pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:45pm Opened