Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Page St & Stanyan St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658186
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Postings removal from street poles around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Page St & Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997000.406268434, 2108759.39253745

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77007886471964, -122.4537301795379

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:51pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:51pm Opened