Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 560 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued. - 1 day ago #14658188
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Object: Scooter



address: 560 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6010845.58831646, 2115929.914077511

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79055145197677, -122.4063449434109

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:52pm Opened