Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Arguello Blvd & Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14657446. - 1 day ago #14658199
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Arguello Blvd & Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995660.3569015935, 2111016.9876681846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77620071277941, -122.4585288102983

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14657446.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:55pm Opened