Illegal Postings at 3716 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14650214. - 1 day ago #14658210
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Postings are along Arguello north and south from Clement to Geary

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3716 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995572.330828044, 2113088.447913336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78188333333333, -122.4589833333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14650214.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:58pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:58pm Opened