Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 451 Arguello Blvd

OPENED 1 day ago #14658220
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Continuing violation by Recology and Office Depot goes on year after year do squarely to the lack of responsible public officials. What value is there in dysfunctional unaccountable government officials who refuse to uphold the law.

Object: Dumpster



address: 451 Arguello Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995534.461233846, 2113206.8389715366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78220622659286, -122.4591229190733

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:02pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:02pm Opened