Illegal Postings at 9 Clement St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658227
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 9 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5995537.796590004, 2113543.955240868

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78313204945947, -122.4591357987609

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:04pm Opened