Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1542 33rd Ave Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291706. Unable to Locate. - 1 day ago #14658257
5fyv992
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Rear part of vehicle is blocking driveway

Make/Model: Honda/CR-V

License Plate: 5FYV992

Color: Silver/Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1542 33rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5985992.553930425, 2104720.076310361

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7583508, -122.4915083

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291706. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:12pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:12pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:12pm Opened