Illegal Postings at 801 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14595040. - 1 day ago #14658258
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Old sign

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: 801 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008260.990318407, 2115223.528886447

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7884669708172, -122.4152375007079

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14595040.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:13pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:12pm Opened